13.04.2013 STŽ Kbely |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HDR 1.90 km, 10
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Kalousková Amálie DKP0452 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 7.57 |
2. Malínská Eliška NERxxx C 9.39 + 1.42 |
3. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 10.51 + 2.54 |
4. Malínská Anna NERxxx C 10.59 + 3.02 |
5. Šemík Martin NERxxx C 11.51 + 3.54 |
6. Matej Daniel NERxxx C 12.10 + 4.13 |
7. Bulířová Žofie NERxxx C 12.23 + 4.26 |
8. Straková Denisa SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný 12.56 + 4.59 |
9. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 13.35 + 5.38 |
10. Dvořáková
Veronika NERxxx C 13.55 + 5.58 |
11. Besta
Radek 11C0800 C Atleti v
akci 14.35 + 6.38 |
12. Švihla
Filip LME0600 C SK Los
Mělník 14.42 + 6.45 |
13. Tuma
Simon TAP9999 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 15.28 + 7.31 |
14. Navrátilová
Alžběta NNN02 C OB 15.38 + 7.41 |
15. Cincibusová
Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 15.43 + 7.46 |
16. Novobilský
Dominik TAP0701 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 15.45 + 7.48 |
17. Forštová
Ema NERXXX C 15.48 + 7.51 |
18. Bulíř
Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 15.50 + 7.53 |
19. Jíra
Filip ROZ0500 C OK
Roztoky 16.29 + 8.32 |
20. Ondřejčková
Tereza ODV0550 C TJ Aero Odolena
Voda 16.35 + 8.38 |
21. Kubant
Kryštof NERxxx C 17.02 + 9.05 |
22. Jonáš
Hynek NERxxx C 17.44 + 9.47 |
23. Sedláček
Patrik ROZ0800 C OK
Roztoky 20.11 +12.14 |
24. Pračka
Tomáš NERxxx C 21.19 +13.22 |
25. Bartoňová
Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 21.50 +13.53 |
26. Semecký
Vít TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 23.01 +15.04 |
27. Foršt
Bruno NERXXX C 27.05 +19.08 |
28. Rakovcová
Zuzana SCP1150 C OK Sparta
Praha 27.23 +19.26 |
29. Pohl
Lukáš SRK07 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 34.59
+27.02 |
Janata Diviš EKPxxx C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK |
Meier David VSP0606 C USK Praha DISK |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vytvořeno 13.04.2013 20:41 |
13.04.2013
Veřejný závod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P 1.30 km, 13
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Sedlecký Robert NERxxx C 9.33 |
2. Sedlecký Libor NERxxx C 9.49 + 0.16 |
3. Hřebík Pavel NERxxx C 13.06 + 3.33 |
4. Štůsková Petra NNN93 C OB 14.00 + 4.27 |
5. Paurová Lenka NERxxx C 14.14 + 4.41 |
6. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR72 C OK Dobříš 14.18 + 4.45 |
7. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 14.47 + 5.14 |
8. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15.50 + 6.17 |
9. Vernerová Klára NNN00 C OB 17.29 + 7.56 |
10. Ondřejčková
Iveta ODV7354 C TJ Aero Odolena
Voda 20.03 +10.30 |
11. Samohýl
Richard PGP2800 C SK
Praga 27.09 +17.36 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vytvořeno 13.04.2013 20:41 |
13.04.2013
Veřejný závod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T 2.80 km, 18
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Rančáková Barbora NNN81 C OB 19.33 |
2. Ashby Patrik 38C9800 C PORG 22.36 + 3.03 |
3. Chládek Milan 27C7900 C OB VANABIKE 23.33 + 4.00 |
4. Soukup Matěj 38C8000 C PORG 24.11 + 4.38 |
5. Malačka Milan NERxxx C 25.55 + 6.22 |
6. Janata Tomáš EKPxxx C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27.17 + 7.44 |
7. Plánička Viktor DKP0002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27.21 + 7.48 |
8. Plánička Jiří SOB6800 C SOBSA 28.09 + 8.36 |
9. Jirásková Pavla NNN C OB 29.20 + 9.47 |
10. Drtinová
Zuzana 38C0050 C PORG 29.21 + 9.48 |
11. Pláničková
Eva SOB9750 C SOBSA 30.27 +10.54 |
12. Vyhnálková
Eva MFP75 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38.50 +19.17 |
13. Heřmanová
Kristýna 38C9651 C PORG 39.08 +19.35 |
14. Těšínská
Pavlína 38C9650 C PORG 47.42 +28.09 |
Beneš Michal NERxxx C DISK |
Navrátil Ctirad NNN03 C OB DISK |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|